7 |
01.05.2022 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Металлург"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
07.05.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Стадион "Маяк"
Краснотурьинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
14.05.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
21.05.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
2:2 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
29.05.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СКА Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
04.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:1 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
11.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
18.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
1:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
завершён
|0
|
69 |
25.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
5:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
02.07.2022 Сб 18:30 |
СКА Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:2 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
09.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
2:2 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
16.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
23.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
7:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
30.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:4 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
28.08.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
3:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
03.09.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
|
4:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
11.09.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
17.09.2022 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
24.09.2022 Сб 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
02.10.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
08.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:4 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
15.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
|
6:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|