2 |
30.04.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
08.05.2022 Вс 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
2:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
14.05.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
21.05.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
3:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
28.05.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
2:1 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
11.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
3:1 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
13.06.2022 Пн 17:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
СКА Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
18.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
3:0 |
Стадион "Маяк"
Краснотурьинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
26.06.2022 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
4:0 |
Стадион "Металлург"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
02.07.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
2:0 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
09.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
4:3 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
16.07.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
2:4 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
23.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
7:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
31.07.2022 Вс 17:00 |
СКА Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
1:0 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
21.08.2022 Вс 15:00 |
«Урожай»
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
3:6 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
04.09.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
0:2 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
10.09.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
3:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
25.09.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
«Урожай»
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
2:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
160 |
08.10.2022 Сб 16:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
5:1 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
15.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
4:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|