2 |
30.04.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:3 |
Труд
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
08.05.2022 Вс 15:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
6:0 |
«Жасмин»
Михайловск (Свердловская обл)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
14.05.2022 Сб 13:30 |
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:1 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
21.05.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
28.05.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:1 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
завершён
|0
|
28 |
04.06.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
FDV
(Берёзовский)
|
1:2 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
11.06.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
завершён
|0
|
37 |
18.06.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
1:5 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
02.07.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
1:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
09.07.2022 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
30.07.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Урал-УрФА
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
06.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Аякс
(Екатеринбург)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:5 |
СК "Урал"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
13.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
1:4 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
20.08.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
27.08.2022 Сб 17:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
1:2 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
03.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
0:1 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
10.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
0:2 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
17.09.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
4:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
6:1 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
08.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
FDV
(Берёзовский)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
5:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|