1 |
23.11.2021 Вт 11:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
2:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
23.11.2021 Вт 13:30 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
0:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
4 |
24.11.2021 Ср 11:00 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
Центр
(Камышлов)
|
20:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
21.12.2021 Вт 14:20 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
31 |
21.12.2021 Вт 16:30 |
Факел 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
3:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
22.12.2021 Ср 12:10 |
Факел 2009
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
3:11 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
22.12.2021 Ср 14:20 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
"Урал" Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
26.01.2022 Ср 12:35 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
3:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
26.01.2022 Ср 15:50 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
|
2:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
27.01.2022 Чт 12:10 |
ДЮСШ
(Ирбит)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
0:8 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
27.01.2022 Чт 14:20 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
Спортивная школа
(Реж)
|
1:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
24.02.2022 Чт 14:15 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2009 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
1:9 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
25.02.2022 Пт 12:05 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
5:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
25.02.2022 Пт 14:15 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2009 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
25.03.2022 Пт 14:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
4:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
26.03.2022 Сб 13:10 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2008
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:9 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
27.03.2022 Вс 10:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
1:5 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
227 |
27.03.2022 Вс 14:20 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
|
3:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
235 |
28.03.2022 Пн 14:40 |
Малахит-Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:1 пен.5:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|