4 |
30.05.2021 Вс 14:30 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
01.06.2021 Вт 13:30 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
06.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Спутник 2005
(Нижний Тагил)
|
11:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
09.06.2021 Ср 16:30 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Родник
(Екатеринбург)
|
10:4 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
13.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:5 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
22.06.2021 Вт 15:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
6:1 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
26.06.2021 Сб 13:30 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:0 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
06.08.2021 Пт 12:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
09.08.2021 Пн 11:30 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
11.08.2021 Ср 00:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Родник
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
13.08.2021 Пт 12:00 |
СШ «Лидер»
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
15.08.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Спутник 2005
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
31.08.2021 Вт 14:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
26.09.2021 Вс 13:30 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
03.10.2021 Вс 13:00 |
СШ
(Реж)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
06.10.2021 Ср 15:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
139 |
10.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:0 |
Юность
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
14.10.2021 Чт 15:00 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШ
(Реж)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
16.10.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
—
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
|
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|