5 |
09.05.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
1:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
15.05.2021 Сб 13:00 |
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
2:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
17 |
23.05.2021 Вс 17:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
0:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
29.05.2021 Сб 14:30 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
06.06.2021 Вс 17:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
2:3 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
12.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:4 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
27.06.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
03.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
8:2 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
11.07.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
0:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
17.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
2:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
25.07.2021 Вс 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
1:2 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
31.07.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
1:5 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
07.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
14.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
3:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
21.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
2:1 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
29.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
2:2 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
05.09.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
5:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
11.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
1:5 |
Старт
Арти
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
18.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
03.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
2:2 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
3:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
142 |
16.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
0:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
147 |
23.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
0:2 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
30.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
4:1 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|