2 |
30.04.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
9 |
08.05.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
14.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
КПРФ
(Первоуральск)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
21.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
28.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
39 |
04.06.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург
(Нижние Серги)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
12.06.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ТЕРРА
(Невьянск (п. Цементный))
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
18.06.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
26.06.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
02.07.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
09.07.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
16.07.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
24.07.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
30.07.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
06.08.2016 Сб 13:30 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
10.08.2016 Ср 18:00 |
ТЕРРА
(Невьянск (п. Цементный))
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
03.09.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
10.09.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
11.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
14.09.2016 Ср 17:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
18.09.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
25.09.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
01.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
КПРФ
(Первоуральск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
08.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
15.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Металлург
(Нижние Серги)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|