29 |
25.11.2019 Пн 10:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
25.11.2019 Пн 12:10 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Заречный
(Заречный)
|
4:12 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
26.11.2019 Вт 10:00 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
26.11.2019 Вт 12:10 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
06.12.2019 Пт 11:40 |
"ВИЗ" 2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
30:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
06.12.2019 Пт 16:00 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ
(Богданович)
|
2:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
07.12.2019 Сб 14:55 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Буревестник-В
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:16 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
07.12.2019 Сб 17:05 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
12.01.2020 Вс 15:40 |
Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
10:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
13.01.2020 Пн 11:05 |
Урал-Чкаловский 1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
15:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
13.01.2020 Пн 14:20 |
Эверест
(Полевской)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
27.01.2020 Пн 09:20 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
3:9 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
27.01.2020 Пн 11:30 |
Старт 2
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
28.01.2020 Вт 10:25 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
3:10 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
28.01.2020 Вт 12:35 |
Старт 1
(Первоуральск)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
20:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
21.02.2020 Пт 10:35 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Олимп
(Качканар)
|
2:12 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
21.02.2020 Пт 14:55 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
FFS
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:10 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
22.02.2020 Сб 10:00 |
ДЮСШ-2 2007
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
22.02.2020 Сб 12:10 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2006
(Новоуральск)
|
2:23 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
245 |
09.03.2020 Пн 10:00 |
Брозекс 2006
(Березовский)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
8:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
09.03.2020 Пн 12:10 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:12 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
253 |
10.03.2020 Вт 09:30 |
Брозекс 2007
(Березовский)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
10.03.2020 Вт 11:40 |
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:27 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|