8 |
19.11.2018 Пн 12:00 |
Синара-06
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
9:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
19.11.2018 Пн 15:35 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Синара-05
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
4:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
19.12.2018 Ср 11:00 |
Динур-05
(Первоуральск)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
19.12.2018 Ср 14:00 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Динур-06
(Первоуральск)
|
5:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
20.12.2018 Чт 11:00 |
Старт-2
(Первоуральск)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:7 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
20.12.2018 Чт 14:00 |
Старт-1
(Первоуральск)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
24.01.2019 Чт 10:30 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Брозекс-06
(Березовский)
|
2:8 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
24.01.2019 Чт 13:45 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
112 |
25.01.2019 Пт 17:00 |
Брозекс-05
(Березовский)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
6:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
26.01.2019 Сб 12:40 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
FFS
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
121 |
26.01.2019 Сб 14:50 |
Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
5:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
128 |
19.02.2019 Вт 13:45 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Буревестник-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
19.02.2019 Вт 15:55 |
ВИЗ-2006
(Екатеринбург)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
20.02.2019 Ср 10:30 |
ДЮСШ "Дельфин"
(Арамиль)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
6:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
20.02.2019 Ср 14:50 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ВИЗ-2005
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:7 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
174 |
02.03.2019 Сб 11:45 |
Юпитер-2
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:9 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
02.03.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юпитер-1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
03.03.2019 Вс 11:35 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ Реж
(Реж)
|
3:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
03.03.2019 Вс 14:50 |
ДЮСШ Серов
(Серов)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
9:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
04.03.2019 Пн 12:05 |
Олимп
(Качканар)
—
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
20.03.2019 Ср 17:00 |
Спартак
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
1:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|