3 |
20.05.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
27.05.2018 Вс 00:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ-Лидер
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
02.06.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Юность
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
06.06.2018 Ср 15:00 |
Олимп
(Качканар)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
16.06.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ-Бергауф
(Цементный)
|
5:1 |
Школа №64
Нижний Тагил
|
завершён
|0
|
31 |
18.06.2018 Пн 00:00 |
ДЮСШ-Бергауф
(Цементный)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:1 |
ДЮСШ
Цементный
|
завершён
|0
|
60 |
31.08.2018 Пт 16:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
30.09.2018 Вс 00:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
"Академический"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
03.10.2018 Ср 00:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
69 |
09.10.2018 Вт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
11.10.2018 Чт 00:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
14.10.2018 Вс 00:00 |
"Академический"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
76 |
18.10.2018 Чт 00:00 |
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
|
ДЮСШ-Лидер
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
87 |
|
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
100 |
|
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Олимп
(Качканар)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
88 |
|
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Олимп
(Качканар)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
92 |
|
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юность
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
94 |
|
Олимп
(Качканар)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
98 |
|
Юность
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Уралец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|