2 |
05.05.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ФК "Урожай"
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:4 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
12.05.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
2:3 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
19.05.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:2 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
26.05.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
6:3 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
10.06.2018 Вс 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
3:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
12.06.2018 Вт 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
3:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
16.06.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
2:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
23.06.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
30.06.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
07.07.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
3:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
15.07.2018 Вс 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
21.07.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:3 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
28.07.2018 Сб 15:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
11.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
18.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
ФК "Урожай"
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
5:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
25.08.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:3 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
01.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
08.09.2018 Сб 16:30 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:4 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
15.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
22.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
3:2 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
29.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
06.10.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
20.10.2018 Сб 13:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
1:2 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
27.10.2018 Сб 13:45 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
ФК "Урожай"
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
7:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|