4 |
06.05.2018 Вс 12:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
2:4 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
12.05.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
2:3 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
19.05.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:2 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
26.05.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
02.06.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
09.06.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
12.06.2018 Вт 15:00 |
ФК "Урожай"
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:2 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
16.06.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
14.07.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
22.07.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Урожай"
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
4:0 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
28.07.2018 Сб 15:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
1:1 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
01.08.2018 Ср 18:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
05.08.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:2 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
11.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
18.08.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
25.08.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:2 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
08.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:0 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
16.09.2018 Вс 14:30 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
1:1 |
Стадион "Уралмаш"
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
22.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ФК "Урожай"
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
29.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
06.10.2018 Сб 13:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
1:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
14.10.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
20.10.2018 Сб 11:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
11:3 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
27.10.2018 Сб 13:45 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|