16 |
26.11.2017 Вс 14:15 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
Малахит-К-04
(Асбест)
|
10:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
26.11.2017 Вс 15:30 |
Малахит-К-05
(Асбест)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
1:18 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
17.12.2017 Вс 10:30 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
ВИЗ-05
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:7 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
18.12.2017 Пн 13:10 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
Юность-2
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
18.12.2017 Пн 15:20 |
Юность-1
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
11:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
19.12.2017 Вт 12:40 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
4:2 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
19.12.2017 Вт 15:55 |
ВИЗ-04
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
12:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
26.12.2017 Вт 12:00 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ-Энергия
(Среднеуральск)
|
2:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
26.12.2017 Вт 15:35 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ
(Серов)
|
2:18 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
84 |
27.12.2017 Ср 15:20 |
СДЮСШОР Юпитер
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
15:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
12.01.2018 Пт 11:00 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
Брозекс-05
(Березовский)
|
1:15 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
12.01.2018 Пт 14:15 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
ДМФК "Гимназия №35"
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
125 |
22.02.2018 Чт 13:05 |
Буревестник-Запад
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
10:3 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
126 |
22.02.2018 Чт 14:10 |
Синара-СДЮСШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
7:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
167 |
12.03.2018 Пн 12:05 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
9:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
169 |
12.03.2018 Пн 15:20 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
179 |
20.03.2018 Вт 11:05 |
Брозекс-04
(Березовский)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
5:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
181 |
20.03.2018 Вт 13:15 |
Старт
(Первоуральск)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
7:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
187 |
21.03.2018 Ср 11:05 |
ДЮСШ-Олимп
(Качканар)
—
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
|
8:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
189 |
21.03.2018 Ср 13:15 |
Малахит-Зв
(Асбест)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|