14 |
01.12.2017 Пт 13:50 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Газпромтрансгаз
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
02.12.2017 Сб 14:40 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Звезда
(Камышлов)
|
0:8 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
03.12.2017 Вс 11:20 |
СКА-Елань
(Камышловский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
7:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
03.12.2017 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Трубник
(Ревда)
|
1:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
22.12.2017 Пт 16:30 |
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
5:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
23.12.2017 Сб 16:30 |
Заречье
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
6:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
16.01.2018 Вт 16:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Новая Генерация/СШ
(Сыктывкар)
|
4:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (0)
|0
|
76 |
01.02.2018 Чт 18:40 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
7:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
02.02.2018 Пт 16:40 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Нефтяник
(Нефтеюганск)
|
2:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
03.02.2018 Сб 13:40 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
ГТЮ
(Югорск)
|
0:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
04.02.2018 Вс 14:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Тюмень-М
(Тюмень)
|
0:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
14.02.2018 Ср 16:40 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
2:7 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
15.02.2018 Чт 15:20 |
Газпромтрансгаз С
(Самара)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
7:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
18.02.2018 Вс 11:40 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
4:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
24.02.2018 Сб 12:00 |
Авто
(Качканар)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
10:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
08.03.2018 Чт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Синара-М
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
09.03.2018 Пт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Газпромтрансгаз
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:8 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
10.03.2018 Сб 10:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
11:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
15.03.2018 Чт 19:40 |
Трубник
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
3:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
17.03.2018 Сб 17:40 |
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
3:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
18.03.2018 Вс 11:50 |
Нефтяник
(Нефтеюганск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
3:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
31.03.2018 Сб 14:20 |
СКА-Елань
(Камышловский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Полевской)
|
4:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|