2 |
29.04.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:3 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
06.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
2:2 |
«Школьник»
Полевской
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
13.05.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:2 |
Манеж «Урал»
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
20.05.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:0 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
24.05.2017 Ср 19:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
ДЮСШ-2
Новоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
03.06.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
2:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
10.06.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
17.06.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
24.06.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
|
2:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
01.07.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
|
4:2 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
08.07.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
3:3 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
15.07.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
2:0 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
22.07.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
9:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
30.07.2017 Вс 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
13.08.2017 Вс 17:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
4:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
19.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Динур
(Первоуральск)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
3:2 |
Динур
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
26.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:5 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
02.09.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Северский Трубник
(Полевской)
|
2:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
09.09.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Академия Урал
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
16.09.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
1:1 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
30.09.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
5:0 |
Трубпром Арена
Первоуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
07.10.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
(Качканар)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
1:3 |
стадион "Горняк"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
14.10.2017 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
2:1 |
СОК "Синара"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
21.10.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Ураласбест
(Асбест)
—
ТрубПром
(Первоуральск)
|
0:2 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|