Пользователь
Пользователь не привязан
общая информация об арбитре
Виктор Савин
Полное имя | Виктор Евгеньевич Савин |
---|---|
Возраст | 73 года |
турниры (11)
Савин
Виктор Евгеньевич
Город: Каменск-Уральский
Возраст: 73 года
Статус: инспектор
Категория: третья
Виктор Евгеньевич
Город: Каменск-Уральский
Возраст: 73 года
Статус: инспектор
Категория: третья
№ | Тур | Дата | Время | Матч | Счёт | Статус | ЖК, КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 02.06.2024 | 13:00 | СШОР "Спарта" — СШ ГО Ревда | 1:6 | Инспектор | |
2 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 02.06.2024 | 13:00 | Урал Чкаловский 2 — СШ "Урал" | 0:5 | Инспектор | |
3 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 02.06.2024 | 14:05 | Спортивная школа — Урал Чкаловский | 1:5 | Инспектор | 2 |
4 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 02.06.2024 | 15:10 | СШ "Урал" — СШОР "Спарта" | 4:0 | Инспектор | |
5 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 02.06.2024 | 15:10 | СШ ГО Ревда — Урал Чкаловский 2 | 7:1 | Инспектор | |
6 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 02.06.2024 | 16:15 | Урал Чкаловский — Faretti Junior | 8:0 | Инспектор | |
46 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 11:00 | Юность — Малахит-Бентонит | 1:6 | Инспектор | 2 |
47 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 11:00 | СШ Богданович — СК "Феникс" | 4:2 | Инспектор | 1 |
48 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 12:05 | Урал-Юмашева — ФК "Синара" | 1:3 | Инспектор | |
49 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 12:05 | Арсенал-КПРФ — URALKIDS | 0:6 | Инспектор | 1 |
50 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 13:10 | Малахит-Бентонит — СШ Богданович | 0:1 | Инспектор | 1 |
51 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 13:10 | СК "Феникс" — Юность | 0:6 | Инспектор | |
52 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 14:15 | ФК "Синара" — Арсенал-КПРФ | 6:0 | Инспектор | |
53 | 1 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 05.06.2024 | 14:15 | URALKIDS — Урал-Юмашева | 3:1 | Инспектор | |
86 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 25.06.2024 | 13:00 | Урал Чкаловский — Урал Чкаловский 2 | 7:0 | Инспектор | |
87 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 25.06.2024 | 13:00 | URALKIDS — СШ Богданович | 1:2 | Инспектор | |
88 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 25.06.2024 | 14:10 | СШОР "Спарта" — Урал Чкаловский | 0:7 | Инспектор | |
89 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 25.06.2024 | 14:10 | ФК "Синара" — Юность | 3:1 | Инспектор | 1 |
90 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 25.06.2024 | 15:15 | Урал Чкаловский 2 — СШОР "Спарта" | 1:0 | Инспектор | |
91 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 26.06.2024 | 11:00 | ФК "Синара" — СШ Богданович | 4:1 | Инспектор | 1 |
92 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 26.06.2024 | 12:00 | Юность — URALKIDS | 3:4 | Инспектор | 1 |
93 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 26.06.2024 | 13:30 | СШ Богданович — Юность | 7:0 | Инспектор | |
94 | 2 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский | 26.06.2024 | 14:30 | ФК "Синара" — URALKIDS | 6:0 | Инспектор |