Кубок / 2014 / U-11
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
Игр
Поб
1
Колохматов Мирон
Юность
2
1
0
0
0
3
3
2
Скоморохов Егор
Академический
12
1
1
0
0
4
3
3
Бородин Андрей
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
Кузин Степан
Маяк
8
0
0
0
0
4
3
5
Новокрещенов Евгений
СШ "Урал"
1
0
0
0
0
4
4
6
Фёдоров Даниил
СШ "Урал"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Вахитов Арсен
Академический
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
8
Клейн Степан
Маяк
3
0
0
0
0
4
3
9
Клюсов Кирилл
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Багаев Денис
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
11
Зимин Арсений
СШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Семёнов Вячеслав
Лидер BROZEX 2
2
0
0
0
0
4
0
13
Самойлов Семён
Юность
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
14
Земилов Максим
Юность
3
0
0
0
0
3
3
15
Крупин Андрей
СШ
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
16
Шуров Максим
Маяк
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
17
Ячменев Андрей
Академический
2
0
0
0
0
4
3
18
Шулёв Родион
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
19
Нургалеев Руслан
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Суриков Ярослав
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
21
Глызин Мирон
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
22
Малахов Роман
СШ "Урал"
2
0
0
0
0
4
4
23
Шатунов Иван
Лидер BROZEX
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
24
Салимов Канан
Спартак Юниор
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
25
Босый Артем
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
26
Галиулин Матвей
Юпитер
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
27
Султанов Егор
Юпитер
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
28
Печенкин Николай
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
29
Туров Кирилл
Титан
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
30
Кононов Степан
Высокогорец
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
31
Шульгин Алексей
Юпитер
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
32
Шестаков Тимур
Юпитер 2
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
33
Тырин Аркадий
Лидер BROZEX
5
0
0
0
0
4
2
34
Щапов Семён
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
35
Степанов Иван
Юпитер
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
36
Панькин Артем
Высокогорец
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
37
Ольхов Дмитрий
СШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Кубанычбеков Исхак
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
39
Черданцев Иван
Высокогорец
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
40
Кнаус Егор
Маяк
3
0
0
0
0
4
3
41
Сероокий Давид
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
42
Савельев Артём
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
43
Темпелов Павел
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
44
Захаров Александр
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
45
Долганов Артемий
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
46
Арутюнян Манвел
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
47
Плотников Марк
Юпитер
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
48
Данилов Илья
Юпитер
2
0
0
0
0
4
2
49
Шмелев Иван
Титан
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
50
Морозов Марк
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
51
Орехов Савелий
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
52
Бегетнёв Артём
Маяк
2
0
0
0
0
4
3
53
Крылова Влада
СШ
2
0
0
0
0
4
3
54
Старцев Матвей
Маяк
9
0
0
0
0
4
3
55
Елисеев Андрей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
56
Худорожков Савелий
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
57
Мяготина Анастасия
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
58
Лёвушкин Даниил
Академический
7
0
0
0
0
4
3
59
Поздеев Ярослав
СШ "Урал"
18
0
0
0
0
4
4
60
Мишагин Андрей
СШ
15
0
0
0
0
4
3
61
Лапуцкий Тимофей
Юность
5
0
0
0
0
3
3
62
Скопа Кирилл
Академический
2
0
0
0
1
3
2
63
Малахов Макар
Высокогорец
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
64
Андреев Матвей
СШ
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
65
Соколов Иван
Высокогорец
5
0
0
0
0
3
2
66
Стрыгин Артём
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
67
Гильфанов Тимур
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
68
Марков Фёдор
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
69
Галимов Семен
Высокогорец 2
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
70
Останков Михаил
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
71
Тришевский Дмитрий
СШ
7
0
1
0
0
4
3
72
Прохоров Михаил
Академический
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
73
Миндияров Матвей
Лидер BROZEX
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
74
Белан Кирилл
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
75
Костромин Максим
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
76
Мельчаков Семён
Маяк
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
77
Перевозчиков Димид
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
78
Тербуков Елисей
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
79
Жадяев Сергей
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
80
Каюров Матвей
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
81
Трубин Иван
Юность
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
82
Катаев Дмитрий
СШ "Урал"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
Иванов Сергей
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
Пакетов Дмитрий
Маяк
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
85
Чуриков Глеб
СШ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Буяков Данил
Юпитер
3
0
0
0
0
4
2
87
Пестов Вячеслав
Академический
6
0
0
0
0
4
3
88
Корепанов Артем
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
Барабанщиков Максим
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
90
Мяготин Иван
Спартак Юниор
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
91
Монгилев Тимофей
СШ "Урал"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
Каверин Тимофей
Юность
2
0
0
0
0
3
3
93
Прожерин Иван
Юность
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
94
Кононеров Макар
Высокогорец
1
0
0
0
0
3
2
95
Павлов Андрей
Юпитер
3
0
0
0
0
4
2
96
Долгополов Макар
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
97
Никитин Ярослав
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
Зайцев Никита
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
99
Кузнецов Денис
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
100
Новосёлов Иван
Лидер BROZEX
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
101
Нечаев Семён
Маяк
0
0
1
0
0
4
3
102
Колодкин Тимофей
Академический
2
0
0
0
0
4
3
103
Сельков Эмиль
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
104
Новоселов Иван
Высокогорец 2
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
105
Визгалов Георгий
СШ "Урал"
2
0
0
0
0
4
4
106
Ляпустин Максим
СШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Минеев Савели
СШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
Карпов Даниил
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
109
Толмачев Артём
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
110
Ларионов Даниил
СШ "Урал"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
111
Золенко Макар
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
112
Николаенков Даниил
Академический
0
0
1
0
0
4
3
113
Горский Арсений
Юпитер
3
0
0
0
0
4
2
114
Шевляков Евгений
Маяк
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
115
Кузнецов Ставр
Юпитер 2
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
116
Ширчков Семён
Лидер BROZEX
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
117
Кислицын Матвей
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
118
Кузнецов Семен
СШ "Урал"
6
0
0
0
0
4
4
119
Гатин Ридаль
СШ "Урал"
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
Санько Илья
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
121
Гараев Ярослав
СШ "Урал"
7
0
1
0
0
0
0
122
Томилов Юрий
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
123
Галстян Давид
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
124
Домнин Иван
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
125
Шорохов Вадим
Титан
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
126
Ионкин Андрей
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
127
Ханюков Артем
Высокогорец
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
128
Голубев Пётр
Высокогорец 2
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
129
Корнев Максим
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
130
Макаров Тимофей
Юность
11
0
0
0
0
3
3
131
Багдасарян Давид
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
132
Сурков Арсений
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
133
Орлов Александр
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
134
Юдин Максим
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
135
Мизгулин Дмитрий
Академический
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
136
Анисимов Василий
СШ "Урал"
5
0
0
0
0
4
4
137
Куранов Владислав
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
138
Агафонов Савелий
Лидер BROZEX
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
139
Олемской Арсений
Высокогорец
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
140
Кетов Сергей
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
141
Тимухин Виктор
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
142
Белозеров Тимофей
Титан
5
0
1
0
0
3
1
143
Дерябин Егор
Высокогорец
4
0
0
0
0
2
1
144
Якимов Антон
СШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
Плавский Артём
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
146
Харитов Артём
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
147
Тютин Артем
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
Шумилин Дмитрий
Маяк
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
149
Ручкин Денис
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
150
Гришин Роман
Спартак Юниор
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
151
Минин Степан
СШ "Урал"
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
152
Тырин Тихон
Лидер BROZEX
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
153
Сильченко Савелий
СШ
2
0
0
0
0
4
3
154
Костин Михаил
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
155
Азаров Тимофей
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
156
Стрельцов Кирилл
Юпитер
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
157
Баранов Тимофей
Юпитер
2
0
0
0
0
4
2
158
Федорин Максим
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
159
Коптелов Платон
Юность
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
160
Бейбутян Григорий
Высокогорец
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
161
Киркиш Артем
СШ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
Корепанов Тимур
Высокогорец 2
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
163
Казанцев Сергей
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
164
Царенко Артем
Высокогорец 2
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
165
Кощеев Егор
Лидер BROZEX
4
0
0
0
0
3
1
166
Вахрамеев Михаил
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
167
Назаров Роман
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
168
Варламов Макар
Лидер BROZEX
3
0
1
0
0
4
2
169
Коваленко Григорий
Маяк
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
170
Князев Егор
Титан
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
171
Васенин Арсений
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
172
Алешин Егор
Юность
3
0
0
0
0
2
2
173
Лутошкин Вячеслав
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
174
Дудин Иван
Титан
2
0
0
0
0
3
1
175
Нефёдов Артём
Юпитер 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
176
Русаков Илья
Титан
2
0
2
0
0
3
1
177
Гусаров Николай
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
178
Болог Франц
Академический
9
0
0
0
0
4
3
179
Бочкарев Артём
Маяк
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
180
Молчанов Александр
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
181
Заяц Сергей
СШ
3
0
0
0
0
4
3
182
Роскошный Даниил
Академический
5
0
0
0
0
4
3
183
Коровин Иван
Юпитер
2
0
0
0
0
4
2
184
Скрипка Макар
Спартак Юниор
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
185
Маланчук Михаил
Высокогорец 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Кузнецов Никита
СШ "Урал"
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
187
Соловьев Артём
Юность
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
188
Галкин Лев
СШ "Урал"
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
189
Кайгородов Данил
СШ "Урал"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
190
Пылков Даниил
Юность
2
0
1
0
0
3
3
191
Штейнмиллер Роман
Высокогорец
15
0
0
0
0
3
2
192
Прожерин Александр
Лидер BROZEX
6
0
0
0
0
4
2
193
Устинов Сергей
Лидер BROZEX 2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
194
Маттов Михаил
СШ "Олимпик" ФОРЭС
0
0
0
0
0
4
1