1 |
09.11.2023 Чт 16:30 |
СШ "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
10.11.2023 Пт 19:40 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
Brozex
(Березовский)
|
4:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
11.11.2023 Сб 11:00 |
Синтур
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
12.11.2023 Вс 11:50 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
FDV
(Берёзовский)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
07.12.2023 Чт 20:00 |
ГТС Самара
(Самара)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
08.12.2023 Пт 17:30 |
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ СШ-31
(Уфа)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
09.12.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
ЮГРА ЮКИОР
(Ханты-Мансийск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
10.12.2023 Вс 12:30 |
УдГАУ
(Ижевск)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
1:10 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
21.12.2023 Чт 17:20 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
УрГУПС
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
22.12.2023 Пт 17:20 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
|
2:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
23.12.2023 Сб 16:00 |
СК "Партнёр"
(Ревда)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
23.12.2023 Сб 18:40 |
Авто
(Качканар)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
4:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
24.12.2023 Вс 10:00 |
Оптимум
(Первоуральск)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
18.01.2024 Чт 18:30 |
УдГАУ
(Ижевск)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
19.01.2024 Пт 15:30 |
ЮГРА ЮКИОР
(Ханты-Мансийск)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
20.01.2024 Сб 11:30 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
Синтур
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
21.01.2024 Вс 10:00 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
АМ-ЭКСПЕРТ СШ-31
(Уфа)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
08.02.2024 Чт 15:00 |
СШ "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
09.02.2024 Пт 19:00 |
Кедр
(Новоуральск)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
10.02.2024 Сб 17:00 |
УрГУПС
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
22.02.2024 Чт 16:30 |
FDV
(Берёзовский)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
151 |
23.02.2024 Пт 12:00 |
Авто
(Качканар)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
24.02.2024 Сб 12:00 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
ГТС Самара
(Самара)
|
3:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
07.03.2024 Чт 18:30 |
СК "Партнёр"
(Ревда)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
4:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
08.03.2024 Пт 12:00 |
Оптимум
(Первоуральск)
—
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
09.03.2024 Сб 13:30 |
СШ "Нефтяник"
(Сургут)
—
Brozex
(Березовский)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|