3 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:10 |
Ирбитская СШ
(Ирбит)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:15 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
28.05.2023 Вс 16:30 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ Богданович
(Богданович)
|
5:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
29.05.2023 Пн 11:00 |
Лицей
(Камышлов)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:6 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
29.05.2023 Пн 13:20 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
5:3 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
22.06.2023 Чт 11:00 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (красные)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
15:4 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
22.06.2023 Чт 13:00 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:21 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
23.06.2023 Пт 10:00 |
Спутник -2013
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:2 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
17.08.2023 Чт 13:00 |
Малахит Бентонит
(Асбест)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
17.08.2023 Чт 15:20 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "Спарта"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
17:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
18.08.2023 Пт 12:10 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
18.08.2023 Пт 14:30 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
05.09.2023 Вт 14:10 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
9:1 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
05.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
СШ ГО Ревда
(Ревда)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:9 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
06.09.2023 Ср 13:10 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
11:2 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
06.09.2023 Ср 15:30 |
СШ Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:1 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
18.09.2023 Пн 14:30 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
252 |
18.09.2023 Пн 16:50 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
19.09.2023 Вт 14:10 |
МФК "Альфа"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
260 |
20.09.2023 Ср 11:00 |
СШ "Урал" 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:6 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
20.09.2023 Ср 15:40 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Спортивная школа
(Полевской)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
272 |
21.09.2023 Чт 12:00 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
BROZEX - ЛИДЕР
(Березовский)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
277 |
21.09.2023 Чт 15:45 |
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|