4 |
28.05.2023 Вс 14:10 |
СШ Богданович
(Богданович)
—
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
20:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
8 |
28.05.2023 Вс 16:30 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Ирбитская СШ
(Ирбит)
|
2:9 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
29.05.2023 Пн 11:00 |
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
18:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
29.05.2023 Пн 13:20 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Лицей
(Камышлов)
|
4:6 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
22.06.2023 Чт 10:00 |
Спутник -2013
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
14:0 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
22.06.2023 Чт 13:00 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:21 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
23.06.2023 Пт 11:00 |
Юпитер (красные)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
18:3 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
17.08.2023 Чт 13:00 |
СШОР "Спарта"
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
17.08.2023 Чт 15:20 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Малахит Бентонит
(Асбест)
|
0:16 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
18.08.2023 Пт 12:10 |
Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
14:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
18.08.2023 Пт 14:30 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:13 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
05.09.2023 Вт 14:10 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ ГО Ревда
(Ревда)
|
5:14 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
05.09.2023 Вт 16:30 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Урал-Чкаловский 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:11 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
06.09.2023 Ср 13:10 |
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:22 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
06.09.2023 Ср 15:30 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Юпитер (оранжевые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
10:3 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|