49 |
2 ТУР | Богданович |
13.06.2023 |
14:00 |
Лицей
—
СШ Богданович
|
0:11 |
Второй помощник |
|
50 |
2 ТУР | Богданович |
13.06.2023 |
15:00 |
ФК "Синара"
—
Ирбитская СШ
|
8:0 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
51 |
2 ТУР | Богданович |
14.06.2023 |
11:00 |
СШ Богданович
—
Ирбитская СШ
|
10:0 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
52 |
2 ТУР | Богданович |
14.06.2023 |
12:00 |
Лицей
—
ФК "Синара"
|
0:5 |
Первый помощник |
|
53 |
2 ТУР | Богданович |
14.06.2023 |
14:00 |
Ирбитская СШ
—
Лицей
|
2:0 |
Первый помощник |
1 |
54 |
2 ТУР | Богданович |
14.06.2023 |
15:00 |
ФК "Синара"
—
СШ Богданович
|
0:3 |
Первый помощник |
|
104 |
2 ТУР | Берёзовский |
17.08.2023 |
11:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
—
BROZEX - ЛИДЕР
|
0:17 |
Первый помощник |
|
108 |
2 ТУР | Берёзовский |
17.08.2023 |
13:20 |
BROZEX - ЛИДЕР
—
СШ Цементный
|
11:0 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
109 |
2 ТУР | Берёзовский |
17.08.2023 |
14:30 |
МФК "Альфа"
—
BROZEX - ЛИДЕР 2
|
6:1 |
Второй помощник |
|
112 |
2 ТУР | Берёзовский |
18.08.2023 |
12:10 |
СК "Феникс"
—
МФК "Альфа"
|
0:5 |
Первый помощник |
|
115 |
2 ТУР | Берёзовский |
18.08.2023 |
14:30 |
МФК "Альфа"
—
BROZEX - ЛИДЕР
|
5:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
208 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
04.09.2023 |
13:00 |
ФК "Синара"
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
|
6:0 |
Второй помощник |
|
209 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
04.09.2023 |
14:10 |
Ирбитская СШ
—
Буревестник
|
3:11 |
Второй помощник |
|
211 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
04.09.2023 |
15:20 |
СШОР "Спарта"
—
ФК "Синара"
|
2:5 |
Второй помощник |
|
213 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
04.09.2023 |
16:30 |
Буревестник
—
Лицей
|
4:2 |
Второй помощник |
|
215 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
05.09.2023 |
12:00 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
—
Ирбитская СШ
|
3:3 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
217 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
05.09.2023 |
13:10 |
Буревестник
—
СШ Богданович
|
1:2 |
Второй помощник |
1 |
219 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
05.09.2023 |
14:20 |
Лицей
—
Арсенал-КПРФ
|
5:7 |
Первый помощник, Второй помощник |
1 |
220 |
4 ТУР | Каменск-Уральский |
05.09.2023 |
15:30 |
ФК "Синара"
—
Буревестник
|
2:2 |
Второй помощник |
1 |