1 |
17.12.2016 Сб 11:00 |
Юпитер-08
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
17.12.2016 Сб 14:30 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ-Энергия
(Среднеуральск)
|
10:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
18.12.2016 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Юпитер-07
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
49 |
07.01.2017 Сб 14:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Виктория-Я
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
07.01.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ДФШ "СтарКидс"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:7 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
08.01.2017 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Факел-08
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
08.01.2017 Вс 18:00 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
25.01.2017 Ср 15:00 |
Брозекс-2
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
25.01.2017 Ср 19:00 |
ВИЗ-07
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
26.01.2017 Чт 11:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Родник
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
26.01.2017 Чт 13:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
2:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
26.02.2017 Вс 11:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Брозекс-1
(Березовский)
|
2:9 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
26.02.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Виктория-Зв-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:17 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
156 |
13.03.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК "Чкаловский"
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
14.03.2017 Вт 15:00 |
ВИЗ-08
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
14.03.2017 Вт 17:30 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Виктория-Зв-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
31.03.2017 Пт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Брозекс-1
(Березовский)
|
3:3 |
ФОК "Факел"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
31.03.2017 Пт 18:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Арсенал
(Карпинск)
|
2:4 |
ФОК "Факел"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
01.04.2017 Сб 11:00 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Факел"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
01.04.2017 Сб 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Заречный
(Заречный)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
4:4 |
ФОК "Факел"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
02.04.2017 Вс 16:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Камышловский район)
|
6:1 |
ФОК "Факел"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|