27 |
19.12.2016 Пн 12:00 |
Синара-СДЮСШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
3:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
19.12.2016 Пн 14:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Луч-2004
(Асбест)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
44 |
06.01.2017 Пт 15:00 |
ЕКСВУ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
3:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
06.01.2017 Пт 17:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
3:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
16.01.2017 Пн 11:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Юпитер-03
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
18.01.2017 Ср 11:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
8:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
18.01.2017 Ср 14:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
23.01.2017 Пн 12:00 |
ДЮСШ-Энергия
(Среднеуральск)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
23.01.2017 Пн 14:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:10 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
24.01.2017 Вт 13:30 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:11 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
24.01.2017 Вт 15:30 |
Виктория-М
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
0:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
25.01.2017 Ср 11:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
2:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
25.01.2017 Ср 13:10 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Урал-Чкаловский-1
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
04.03.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
завершён
|0
|
158 |
20.03.2017 Пн 16:00 |
Урал-Чкаловский-2
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
3:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
22.03.2017 Ср 11:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Виктория-Зв
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
22.03.2017 Ср 14:00 |
Юпитер-04
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
0:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
22.03.2017 Ср 17:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Старт
(Первоуральск)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
10.04.2017 Пн 13:20 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:0 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
11.04.2017 Вт 11:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
СДЮСШОР "Факел"
(Лесной)
|
8:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
11.04.2017 Вт 15:40 |
Синара-СДЮСШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
3:1 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
12.04.2017 Ср 14:30 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
4:4 пен.5:6 |
СК "Олимп"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|