176 |
06.06.2022 Пн 12:10 |
СШОР "Факел"
(Лесной)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:3 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
181 |
06.06.2022 Пн 14:30 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
|
13:1 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
07.06.2022 Вт 12:10 |
ДЮСШ "Олимп"
(Качканар)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:6 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
завершён
|0
|
189 |
07.06.2022 Вт 14:30 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
5:1 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
24.06.2022 Пт 10:40 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
24.06.2022 Пт 13:00 |
Высокогорец 2
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:12 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
25.06.2022 Сб 11:00 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Высокогорец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
11:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
237 |
21.08.2022 Вс 16:05 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
завершён
|0
|
240 |
21.08.2022 Вс 18:15 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
04.09.2022 Вс 12:00 |
СШОР "Лидер"
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:11 |
Стадион "Металлург"
Верхняя Пышма
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
288 |
06.09.2022 Вт 13:00 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
BROZEX-FDV
(Березовский)
|
9:1 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
289 |
06.09.2022 Вт 15:00 |
FDV-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:5 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
274 |
10.09.2022 Сб 12:05 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (красные)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
14:1 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
10.09.2022 Сб 14:15 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:7 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
281 |
11.09.2022 Вс 12:05 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Юпитер (белые)
(Нижний Тагил)
|
7:0 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
11.09.2022 Вс 14:15 |
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:6 |
стадион АО "НПК "УВЗ"
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
296 |
29.09.2022 Чт 14:30 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "Факел"
(Лесной)
|
0:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
304 |
30.09.2022 Пт 13:10 |
УРАЛ
(Екатеринбург)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
308 |
01.10.2022 Сб 11:00 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:2 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
317 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:40 |
Старт
(Первоуральск)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
321 |
02.10.2022 Вс 10:20 |
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Урал"
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
325 |
02.10.2022 Вс 13:50 |
FDV-Лидер
(Березовский)
—
Юпитер-KIDS
(Нижний Тагил)
|
3:1 |
Стадион "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|