13 |
08.06.2022 Ср 14:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
СШОР "Факел" 2
(Лесной)
|
5:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
09.06.2022 Чт 14:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
СШОР "Факел" 1
(Лесной)
|
7:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
19.06.2022 Вс 12:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
20.06.2022 Пн 13:00 |
СШ
(Реж)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
0:5 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
43 |
26.06.2022 Вс 14:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
ДЮСШ №1
(Алапаевск)
|
5:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
27.06.2022 Пн 14:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
13.08.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Синтур-Бур
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
14.08.2022 Вс 11:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
20.08.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Высокогорец
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
21.08.2022 Вс 11:00 |
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
30.08.2022 Вт 12:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
3:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
31.08.2022 Ср 14:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
0:5 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
12.09.2022 Пн 15:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
20.09.2022 Вт 15:30 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Тотал
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
21.09.2022 Ср 15:30 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Старт
(Первоуральск)
|
3:2 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
03.10.2022 Пн 13:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
(Новоуральск)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
04.10.2022 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|