13 |
10.05.2022 Вт 15:00 |
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
3:2 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
21 |
15.05.2022 Вс 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
1:3 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
27 |
21.05.2022 Сб 16:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
0:3 |
Локомотив
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
29.05.2022 Вс 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
1:7 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
05.06.2022 Вс 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
«Урожай»
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
3:1 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
11.06.2022 Сб 15:00 |
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
1:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
13.06.2022 Пн 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
0:0 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
19.06.2022 Вс 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
0:1 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
26.06.2022 Вс 15:00 |
«Урожай»
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
0:3 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
02.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
ФК "ФОРЭС"
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:2 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
10.07.2022 Вс 17:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
0:3 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
16.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
ФК "Артемовский"
(Артемовский)
|
2:2 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
23.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
3:0 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
30.07.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
3:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
21.08.2022 Вс 13:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
|
2:0 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
27.08.2022 Сб 15:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:2 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
завершён
|0
|
128 |
03.09.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
5:0 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
10.09.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
3:2 |
Горняк
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
17.09.2022 Сб 13:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:2 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
завершён
|0
|
143 |
24.09.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
2:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
завершён
|0
|
152 |
01.10.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
|
3:4 |
Стадион "Маяк"
Краснотурьинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
160 |
08.10.2022 Сб 16:00 |
«Урал»
(Ирбит)
—
Брозэкс
(Березовский)
|
5:1 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
завершён
|0
|