3 |
18.11.2016 Пт 15:00 |
МФК "Новоуральск"
(Новоуральск)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
9:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
19.11.2016 Сб 13:40 |
Страта
(Ревда)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
0:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
19.11.2016 Сб 16:20 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
СКА-Елань
(Камышловский район)
|
3:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
20.11.2016 Вс 13:10 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
3:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
16.12.2016 Пт 13:30 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
ВИЗ-2000
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
16.12.2016 Пт 18:00 |
Звезда
(Горный Щит)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
5:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
17.12.2016 Сб 13:00 |
Нефтяник
(Нефтеюганск)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
5:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
18.12.2016 Вс 10:00 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
Металлург
(Магнитогорск)
|
2:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
13.01.2017 Пт 12:20 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
Газпромтрансгаз
(Самара)
|
1:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
14.01.2017 Сб 16:50 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
10:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
15.01.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
АВТО
(Качканар)
|
6:8 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
03.02.2017 Пт 19:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
5:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
04.02.2017 Сб 10:00 |
УрГУПС
(Екатеринбург)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
9:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
04.02.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
ВИЗ-1999
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
05.02.2017 Вс 10:00 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
ГТЮ
(Югорск)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
24.03.2017 Пт 19:30 |
ГТЮ
(Югорск)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
4:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
25.03.2017 Сб 19:30 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
Нефтяник
(Нефтеюганск)
|
6:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
26.03.2017 Вс 10:30 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
Металлург
(Магнитогорск)
|
7:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
15.04.2017 Сб 12:40 |
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
СКА-Елань
(Камышловский район)
|
3:10 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
15.04.2017 Сб 15:20 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
4:8 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
16.04.2017 Вс 12:40 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Гранит
(Озерск)
|
3:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
|
Гранит
(Озерск)
—
ВИЗ-1999
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|