145 |
1 ТУР | РЕВДА |
23.11.2021 |
09:20 |
"СШ" Альском
—
Страта 2011
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
147 |
1 ТУР | РЕВДА |
23.11.2021 |
11:30 |
СШ
—
"СШ" Альском
|
3:5 |
Судья |
2 |
148 |
1 ТУР | РЕВДА |
23.11.2021 |
12:35 |
Смена
—
Спортивная школа
|
9:0 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
149 |
1 ТУР | РЕВДА |
23.11.2021 |
13:40 |
СШ
—
"Урал" Академический
|
3:6 |
2-й судья |
1 |
151 |
1 ТУР | РЕВДА |
23.11.2021 |
15:50 |
"Урал" Академический
—
Страта 2011
|
0:8 |
Судья |
2 |
152 |
1 ТУР | РЕВДА |
23.11.2021 |
16:55 |
ДЮСШ №2
—
Страта
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
|
169 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
07.12.2021 |
09:20 |
Страта
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011 2
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
171 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
07.12.2021 |
11:30 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011 2
—
Смена
|
2:2 |
Судья |
2 |
172 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
07.12.2021 |
12:35 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"
—
СШ
|
15:1 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
173 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
07.12.2021 |
13:40 |
Смена
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011
|
2:9 |
2-й судья |
1 |
175 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
07.12.2021 |
15:50 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011
—
Страта 2011
|
3:3 |
Судья |
1 |
176 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
07.12.2021 |
16:55 |
Маяк
—
Страта
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
185 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
13.12.2021 |
10:00 |
СШОР "Юпитер"
—
Спортивная школа
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
186 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
13.12.2021 |
11:00 |
Олимп
—
"СШ" Альском
|
0:11 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
187 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
13.12.2021 |
12:00 |
"Урал" Академический
—
СШОР "Юпитер"
|
22:0 |
Судья |
|
189 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
13.12.2021 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
—
Олимп
|
10:0 |
Судья |
1 |
190 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
13.12.2021 |
15:00 |
"СШ" Альском
—
Газовик
|
11:1 |
2-й судья |
|
192 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
13.12.2021 |
17:00 |
Газовик
—
ДЮСШ №2
|
1:12 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
193 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
14.12.2021 |
10:00 |
"Урал" Академический
—
Газовик
|
21:2 |
2-й судья |
3 |
195 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
14.12.2021 |
12:00 |
Газовик
—
Спортивная школа
|
1:3 |
Судья |
1 1 |
196 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
14.12.2021 |
13:00 |
Олимп
—
"Урал" Академический
|
1:10 |
Хронометрист |
|
197 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
14.12.2021 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
—
СШ им. Моисеева
|
8:0 |
2-й судья |
|
199 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
14.12.2021 |
16:00 |
Спортивная школа
—
Олимп
|
1:6 |
Судья |
|
200 |
2 ТУР | РЕВДА |
14.12.2021 |
17:00 |
ДЮСШ №2
—
СШОР "Юпитер"
|
13:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
229 |
4 ТУР | Ревда |
17.02.2022 |
11:35 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011 2
|
10:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
230 |
4 ТУР | Ревда |
17.02.2022 |
13:45 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"
|
7:1 |
Судья |
1 |
231 |
4 ТУР | Ревда |
17.02.2022 |
14:50 |
Маяк
—
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011 2
|
5:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
232 |
4 ТУР | Ревда |
17.02.2022 |
17:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ" 2011
—
Маяк
|
4:4 |
Судья |
2 |
233 |
4 ТУР | Ревда |
18.02.2022 |
12:55 |
Маяк
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"
|
0:6 |
2-й судья |
3 |