123 |
17.06.2021 Чт 11:15 |
Маяк
(Краснотурьинск)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
18.06.2021 Пт 12:30 |
ФК "Карпинск"
(Карпинск)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:1 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
133 |
18.06.2021 Пт 16:15 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Олимп
(Качканар)
|
8:1 |
ФСК "ОЛИМП"
Качканар
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
28.06.2021 Пн 10:00 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Уралец 2
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
29.06.2021 Вт 10:00 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
10:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
29.06.2021 Вт 12:50 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Спутник
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
21.08.2021 Сб 10:20 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
21.08.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Лидер" 1
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
22.08.2021 Вс 14:00 |
СШ "Лидер" 2
(Верхняя Пышма)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:12 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
22.08.2021 Вс 16:40 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Космос
(Верхняя Пышма)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
14.09.2021 Вт 13:20 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
14.09.2021 Вт 16:00 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
ДЮСШ №2-"КОНВЕКС"
(Новоуральск)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
15.09.2021 Ср 13:20 |
ДЮСШ
(Цементный)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
15.09.2021 Ср 16:00 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
01.10.2021 Пт 12:25 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Урал" Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:2 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
222 |
01.10.2021 Пт 16:40 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:6 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
224 |
02.10.2021 Сб 11:00 |
"СШ" Альском
(Полевской)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:2 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
02.10.2021 Сб 13:50 |
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:3 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
03.10.2021 Вс 11:25 |
ДЮСШ №2-"КОНВЕКС"
(Новоуральск)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:0 пен.2:4 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
03.10.2021 Вс 14:15 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"
(Екатеринбург)
—
Уралец 1
(Нижний Тагил)
|
2:2 пен.4:3 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|