2 |
08.05.2021 Сб 16:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:1 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
22.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
29.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
06.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
1:2 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
12.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
38 |
19.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:2 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
26.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:0 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
27.06.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:0 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
10.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
1:5 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
17.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
0:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
24.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:2 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
31.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:0 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
07.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
2:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
14.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
2:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
21.08.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
5:1 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
28.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
3:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
04.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
11.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
1:5 |
Старт
Арти
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
18.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
0:3 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
25.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
2:1 |
-
-
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
131 |
03.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:2 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
16.10.2021 Сб 13:00 |
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
23.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:0 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
30.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
2:4 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|