4 |
08.05.2021 Сб 12:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
2:2 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
16.05.2021 Вс 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
0:5 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
22.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
5:0 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
22 |
30.05.2021 Вс 17:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:3 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
06.06.2021 Вс 17:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
2:3 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
19.06.2021 Сб 17:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
2:2 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
26.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
1:2 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
04.07.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
0:0 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
10.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
0:2 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
17.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
0:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
24.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
5:0 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
31.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
2:1 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
07.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
6:2 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
14.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
1:0 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
21.08.2021 Сб 13:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
5:1 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
28.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
2:0 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
04.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:0 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
12.09.2021 Вс 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
1:1 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
25.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
0:2 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
03.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
2:2 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
10.10.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
4:0 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
139 |
16.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
5:0 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
23.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
30.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
3:5 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|