4 |
08.05.2021 Сб 12:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
|
2:2 |
Факел
Екатеринбург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
15.05.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
4:2 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
23.05.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
4:1 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
30.05.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
4:2 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
05.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
|
1:2 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
12.06.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
1:0 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
47 |
27.06.2021 Вс 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
39 |
03.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
8:2 |
Шахтёр
г.Артемовский п.Буланаш
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
10.07.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
5:2 |
«Орион»
Верхняя Синячиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
65 |
18.07.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
24.07.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
1:4 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
01.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:4 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
07.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СШ "Энергия"
(Среднеуральск)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
6:2 |
Центральный
Среднеуральск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
15.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
4:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
21.08.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:7 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
29.08.2021 Вс 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Урожай
(Верхняя Синячиха)
|
0:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
05.09.2021 Вс 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
3:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
18.09.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
0:3 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
26.09.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Малахит
(Асбест)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
10:1 |
Ураласбест
Асбест
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
02.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
СК "Феникс"
(Заречный)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
1:1 |
СК Электрон
Заречный
|
завершён
|0
|
133 |
09.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Faretti FC
(Красноуфимск)
|
0:3 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
16.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Артёмовский
(Артемовский)
|
0:1 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
149 |
23.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
УМС
(Белоярский)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
2:4 |
СК "Электрон"
Заречный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
30.10.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
УМС
(Белоярский)
|
2:0 |
"Юность" (Ирбит)
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|