6 |
30.04.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
07.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
17 |
14.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
21.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
28.05.2016 Сб 16:00 |
Урал
(Ирбит)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
05.06.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
11.06.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Металлург
(Нижние Серги)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
19.06.2016 Вс 15:00 |
ТЕРРА
(Невьянск (п. Цементный))
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
25.06.2016 Сб 15:00 |
КПРФ
(Первоуральск)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
03.07.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
10.07.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
17.07.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
23.07.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
98 |
31.07.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
07.08.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
13.08.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Урал
(Ирбит)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
21.08.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
ТЕРРА
(Невьянск (п. Цементный))
|
7:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
27.08.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург
(Нижние Серги)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
03.09.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
10.09.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
17.09.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
24.09.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
КПРФ
(Первоуральск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
01.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
09.10.2016 Вс 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
15.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|