2 |
1 тур |
30.11.2019 |
12:10 |
Олимп
—
ФОРЭС
|
0:5 |
Судья |
2 |
3 |
1 тур |
30.11.2019 |
13:20 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
—
Титан
|
0:10 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
4 |
1 тур |
30.11.2019 |
14:30 |
АтомРос
—
Олимп
|
7:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
6 |
1 тур |
30.11.2019 |
16:50 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
—
Трубник
|
3:5 |
Судья |
|
7 |
1 тур |
30.11.2019 |
18:00 |
Титан
—
Центр-ЭТЗ
|
9:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
9 |
1 тур |
01.12.2019 |
10:40 |
АтомРос
—
Титан
|
4:1 |
Судья |
1 |
10 |
1 тур |
01.12.2019 |
11:50 |
ФОРЭС
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
|
6:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
11 |
1 тур |
01.12.2019 |
13:00 |
АтомРос
—
Центр-ЭТЗ
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
|
12 |
1 тур |
01.12.2019 |
14:10 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
—
Олимп
|
4:7 |
2-й судья |
4 |
14 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
11.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Олимп
—
Трубник
|
4:2 |
Судья |
3 |
15 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
11.01.2020 |
12:10 |
АтомРос
—
ФОРЭС
|
4:2 |
Хронометрист |
|
16 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
11.01.2020 |
13:20 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
—
Центр-ЭТЗ
|
4:10 |
Судья |
2 |
17 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
11.01.2020 |
14:30 |
Титан
—
Трубник
|
13:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
18 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
11.01.2020 |
15:40 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
—
АтомРос
|
6:4 |
Судья |
4 |
20 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
11.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Титан
—
Олимп
|
4:4 |
2-й судья |
3 |
21 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
12.01.2020 |
10:00 |
ФОРЭС
—
Титан
|
6:5 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
22 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
12.01.2020 |
11:10 |
Центр-ЭТЗ
—
Олимп
|
4:6 |
2-й судья |
7 |
23 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
12.01.2020 |
12:20 |
ФОРЭС
—
Трубник
|
1:11 |
Хронометрист |
5 |
26 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
12.01.2020 |
15:50 |
Трубник
—
АтомРос
|
2:5 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
27 |
2 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский |
12.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Олимп
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
|
8:5 |
Судья |
6 |
29 |
3 тур, г. Ревда |
15.02.2020 |
15:40 |
Титан
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
|
6:4 |
Судья |
2 |
30 |
3 тур, г. Ревда |
15.02.2020 |
16:50 |
Центр-ЭТЗ
—
АтомРос
|
8:8 |
Судья |
|
31 |
3 тур, г. Ревда |
15.02.2020 |
18:00 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
—
Трубник
|
6:6 |
Судья |
3 |
33 |
3 тур, г. Ревда |
16.02.2020 |
10:40 |
Трубник
—
Титан
|
4:9 |
Судья |
1 |
35 |
3 тур, г. Ревда |
16.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Олимп
—
Трубник
|
2:3 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
36 |
4 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский, (29.02-01.03) |
29.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Центр-ЭТЗ
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
|
4:3 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
40 |
4 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский, (29.02-01.03) |
29.02.2020 |
18:20 |
Олимп
—
Центр-ЭТЗ
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
7 |
37 |
4 тур, г. Каменск-Уральский, (29.02-01.03) |
01.03.2020 |
11:00 |
Олимп
—
АтомРос
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
6 |