1 |
02.12.2019 Пн 10:00 |
Страта 2011
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:16 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
02.12.2019 Пн 13:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Страта 2010
(Ревда)
|
3:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
03.12.2019 Вт 10:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Динур
(Первоуральск)
|
0:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
03.12.2019 Вт 12:00 |
Смена
(Первоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
3:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
13.01.2020 Пн 15:00 |
Урал Г 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:21 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
13.01.2020 Пн 17:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал Г 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
05.02.2020 Ср 13:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал А 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
05.02.2020 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал А 3
(Екатеринбург)
|
5:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
06.02.2020 Чт 16:00 |
Урал А 1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
13.02.2020 Чт 12:20 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ-2 Н
(Екатеринбург)
|
11:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
13.02.2020 Чт 15:30 |
Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
0:9 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
14.02.2020 Пт 12:20 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
5:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
14.02.2020 Пт 14:30 |
ДЮСШ
(Бисерть)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:10 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
03.03.2020 Вт 15:00 |
Брозекс 2010
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
03.03.2020 Вт 17:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Брозекс 2011
(Березовский)
|
9:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
04.03.2020 Ср 10:00 |
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
—
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
04.03.2020 Ср 13:00 |
Синтур-Буревестник
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2
(Новоуральск)
|
2:10 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|