Пользователь
общая информация об арбитре
Ильмира Салихова
Полное имя | Ильмира Гаптрафиковна Салихова |
---|---|
Возраст | 31 год |
турниры (17)
№ | Тур | Дата | Время | Матч | Счёт | Статус | ЖК, КК |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 02.12.2019 | 10:00 | Страта 2011 — ДЮСШ-2 | 0:16 | Судья | |
2 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 02.12.2019 | 11:00 | Страта 2010 — Урал Г 2 | 10:3 | Хронометрист | 3 |
4 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 02.12.2019 | 13:00 | ДЮСШ-2 — Страта 2010 | 3:5 | 2-й судья | 1 |
5 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 02.12.2019 | 14:00 | Урал Г 1 — Страта 2011 | 14:0 | Хронометрист | |
6 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 02.12.2019 | 15:00 | Урал Г 2 — Динур | 2:3 | 2-й судья | |
7 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 03.12.2019 | 10:00 | ДЮСШ-2 — Динур | 0:5 | Судья | 1 |
9 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 03.12.2019 | 12:00 | Смена — ДЮСШ-2 | 3:2 | Судья | |
10 | 1 тур, г. Ревда | 03.12.2019 | 14:00 | Урал Г 1 — Смена | 14:3 | 2-й судья | |
107 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 17.02.2020 | 11:00 | Урал Г 2 — Юнион | 0:5 | Хронометрист | 1 |
108 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 17.02.2020 | 12:05 | Урал Г 1 — Реж-Хлеб | 18:1 | 2-й судья | 1 |
109 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 17.02.2020 | 13:10 | Смена — Динур | 3:7 | Судья | 1 |
110 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 17.02.2020 | 14:15 | Юнион — Урал Г 1 | 1:6 | Хронометрист | |
111 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 17.02.2020 | 15:20 | Реж-Хлеб — Урал Г 2 | 6:5 | 2-й судья | 1 1 |
250 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 18.02.2020 | 10:00 | СШ-Альском 1 — СШ-Альском 2 | 7:0 | Хронометрист | |
251 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 18.02.2020 | 11:00 | СШ-Сайверхот — Спортивная школа | 0:2 | Хронометрист | |
252 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 18.02.2020 | 12:00 | Лицей — Юность | 2:3 | 2-й судья | |
253 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 18.02.2020 | 13:00 | СШ-Альском 2 — Спортивная школа | 4:3 | Судья | 2 |
254 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 18.02.2020 | 14:00 | СШ-Сайверхот — СШ-Альском 1 | 0:10 | 2-й судья | |
255 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 18.02.2020 | 15:00 | FFS 2011 — ДЮСШ Ревда | 0:4 | Хронометрист | 2 |
256 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 19.02.2020 | 10:00 | ДЮСШ Ревда — Лицей | 4:3 | Хронометрист | |
257 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 19.02.2020 | 11:00 | Юность — FFS 2011 | 3:1 | Хронометрист | 1 |
258 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 19.02.2020 | 12:00 | СШ-Альском 1 — Спортивная школа | 13:0 | 2-й судья | |
259 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 19.02.2020 | 13:00 | FFS 2011 — Лицей | 3:4 | 2-й судья | 1 |
260 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 19.02.2020 | 14:00 | ДЮСШ Ревда — Юность | 5:1 | Хронометрист | 1 |
261 | 4 тур, г. Ревда | 19.02.2020 | 15:00 | СШ-Сайверхот — СШ-Альском 2 | 1:0 | 2-й судья | 1 |
142 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 03.03.2020 | 10:00 | Урал А 1 — Страта 2011 | 16:0 | Хронометрист | |
143 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 03.03.2020 | 11:00 | Урал А 2 — Страта 2010 | 2:3 | Судья | |
144 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 03.03.2020 | 12:00 | Урал А 3 — Смена | 2:0 | 2-й судья | |
145 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 03.03.2020 | 13:00 | Динур — Урал А 1 | 0:9 | Хронометрист | |
146 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 03.03.2020 | 14:00 | Страта 2011 — Урал А 3 | 0:3 | Судья | |
147 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 03.03.2020 | 15:00 | Смена — Урал А 2 | 0:11 | Судья | 1 |
148 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 04.03.2020 | 10:00 | Урал А 3 — Страта 2010 | 1:5 | 2-й судья | |
149 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 04.03.2020 | 11:00 | Урал А 2 — Динур | 3:5 | Хронометрист | |
150 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 04.03.2020 | 12:00 | Урал А 1 — Смена | 7:0 | Судья | |
151 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 04.03.2020 | 13:00 | Динур — Урал А 3 | 3:3 | 2-й судья | 2 |
152 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 04.03.2020 | 14:00 | Страта 2011 — Урал А 2 | 0:8 | Судья | |
153 | 5 тур, г. Ревда | 04.03.2020 | 15:00 | Страта 2010 — Урал А 1 | 1:3 | Хронометрист |