6 |
27.11.2019 Ср 17:10 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
6:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
28.11.2019 Чт 09:30 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
Урал-Чкаловский Т 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:4 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
28.11.2019 Чт 16:00 |
Урал-Чкаловский Т 1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
3:7 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
29.11.2019 Пт 10:40 |
ДЮСШ
(Алапаевск)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
0:8 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
18 |
29.11.2019 Пт 13:55 |
Брозекс 2009
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
0:9 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
23.12.2019 Пн 11:30 |
ДЮСШ Дегтярск
(Дегтярск)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
2:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
23.12.2019 Пн 15:50 |
Старт
(Первоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
4:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
24.12.2019 Вт 12:35 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
Олимп
(Качканар)
|
3:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
06.01.2020 Пн 09:15 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
3:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
06.01.2020 Пн 16:50 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ Серов
(Серов)
|
7:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
07.01.2020 Вт 10:20 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
2:5 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
07.01.2020 Вт 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
Юпитер
(Нижний Тагил)
|
6:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
07.02.2020 Пт 15:25 |
ДЮСШ-2 Н 2
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
0:24 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
07.02.2020 Пт 17:35 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
Брозекс 2008 1
(Березовский)
|
6:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
08.02.2020 Сб 15:25 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ-2 Н 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
16:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
08.02.2020 Сб 17:35 |
Брозекс 2008 2
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
2:7 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
259 |
11.03.2020 Ср 15:10 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
6:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
12.03.2020 Чт 15:25 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
ДЮСШ
(Ирбит)
|
2:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
13.03.2020 Пт 11:05 |
"СШОР" Удача
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
5:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
274 |
13.03.2020 Пт 14:20 |
Олимп
(Качканар)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
9:6 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
279 |
14.03.2020 Сб 10:00 |
Ивдель
(Ивдель)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
15.03.2020 Вс 09:00 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
7:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|