20 |
02.12.2019 Пн 12:35 |
ДЮСШ-2 Н 1
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
2:16 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
02.12.2019 Пн 15:50 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ-2 Н 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
26:0 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
27 |
03.12.2019 Вт 13:10 |
Брозекс 2008 2
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
03.12.2019 Вт 16:25 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
Брозекс 2008 1
(Березовский)
|
1:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
23.12.2019 Пн 14:45 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
0:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
23.12.2019 Пн 16:55 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
Юпитер
(Нижний Тагил)
|
4:0 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
24.12.2019 Вт 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Серов
(Серов)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
1:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
06.01.2020 Пн 09:15 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
|
3:2 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
06.01.2020 Пн 11:25 |
ДЮСШ Дегтярск
(Дегтярск)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
7:3 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
07.01.2020 Вт 11:25 |
Старт
(Первоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
8:1 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
07.01.2020 Вт 15:45 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
Олимп
(Качканар)
|
2:6 |
ДС "Трубник"
Ревда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
10.02.2020 Пн 11:05 |
Факел
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
8:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
10.02.2020 Пн 14:20 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Алапаевск)
|
6:2 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
11.02.2020 Вт 12:10 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал-Чкаловский Т 1
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:5 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
11.02.2020 Вт 15:25 |
Брозекс 2009
(Березовский)
—
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
|
1:3 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
12.02.2020 Ср 12:10 |
ДЮСШ-2 2009
(Новоуральск)
—
Урал-Чкаловский Т 2
(Екатеринбург)
|
6:4 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|