2 |
06.06.2019 Чт 11:00 |
Юность
(Екатеринбург)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:3 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
06.06.2019 Чт 14:30 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ "Олимп"
(Рефтинский)
|
6:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
17 |
07.06.2019 Пт 13:20 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
2:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
30 |
22.06.2019 Сб 11:05 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
2:2 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
22.06.2019 Сб 12:10 |
Арсенал-КПРФ
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:3 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
24.06.2019 Пн 11:00 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
ПК-Сатурн
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:4 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
24.06.2019 Пн 13:20 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
Малахит
(Асбест)
|
13:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
27.08.2019 Вт 13:20 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ Заречный
(Заречный)
|
3:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
27.08.2019 Вт 16:50 |
Олимпик-ФОРЭС
(Сухой Лог)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
3:1 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
28.08.2019 Ср 12:10 |
Металлург
(Двуреченск)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
0:4 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
28.08.2019 Ср 15:40 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
ДЮСШ
(Богданович)
|
1:0 |
Энергетик
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
19.09.2019 Чт 13:10 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
Урал-Чкаловский
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:1 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
20.09.2019 Пт 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Ревда
(Ревда)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
4:3 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
20.09.2019 Пт 15:40 |
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
—
ФК "Синара"
(Каменск-Уральский)
|
3:0 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
21.09.2019 Сб 12:20 |
СШОР
(Каменск-Уральский)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
144 |
21.09.2019 Сб 14:40 |
Высокогорец
(Нижний Тагил)
—
СШОР "ВИЗ"-Юнион
(Екатеринбург)
|
1:0 |
СК "Космос"
Каменск-Уральский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|