Расписание игр Кубок Свердловской области, юноши 2000-2001 г.р.
1 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.04.2017 Пт 16:00 | Б | Нижний Тагил (Нижний Тагил) — ДЮСШ-2-2000 (Новоуральск) | 1:0 | ДЮСШ Цементный | |
2 | 28.04.2017 Пт 17:15 | Б | ДЮСШ-Бергауф (Цементный) — ДЮСШ-2-2001 (Новоуральск) | 0:2 | ДЮСШ Цементный | |
3 | 29.04.2017 Сб 11:00 | Б | ДЮСШ-2-2000 (Новоуральск) — ДЮСШ-Бергауф (Цементный) | 7:0 | ДЮСШ Цементный | |
4 | 29.04.2017 Сб 16:15 | А | ДЮСШ-Лидер (Верхняя Пышма) — Буревестник-1 (Екатеринбург) | 1:0 | Стадион "Металлург" Верхняя Пышма | |
5 | 29.04.2017 Сб 17:30 | А | ДЮСШ-2 (Екатеринбург) — Юность (Екатеринбург) | 0:0 | Стадион "Металлург" Верхняя Пышма |
2 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.04.2017 Вс 10:00 | А | Юность (Екатеринбург) — ДЮСШ-Лидер (Верхняя Пышма) | 1:0 | Металлург Верхняя Пышма | |
7 | 30.04.2017 Вс 11:15 | А | Буревестник-1 (Екатеринбург) — ДЮСШ-2 (Екатеринбург) | 0:2 | Стадион "Металлург" Верхняя Пышма | |
8 | 30.04.2017 Вс 12:30 | А | ДЮСШ-Лидер (Верхняя Пышма) — ДЮСШ-2 (Екатеринбург) | 1:1 | Стадион "Металлург" Верхняя Пышма | |
9 | 30.04.2017 Вс 12:30 | Б | Нижний Тагил (Нижний Тагил) — ДЮСШ-2-2001 (Новоуральск) | 3:0 | ДЮСШ Цементный | |
10 | 30.04.2017 Вс 13:45 | А | Буревестник-1 (Екатеринбург) — Юность (Екатеринбург) | 1:0 | Стадион "Металлург" Верхняя Пышма | |
11 | 30.04.2017 Вс 14:00 | Б | ДЮСШ-Бергауф (Цементный) — Нижний Тагил (Нижний Тагил) | 1:2 | ДЮСШ Цементный | |
16 | Б | ДЮСШ-2-2001 (Новоуральск) — ДЮСШ-2-2000 (Новоуральск) | 1:3 | Не указан |
1/2 финала (28.08 - 12.09)
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 29.08.2017 Вт 15:00 | ДЮСШ-2-2000 (Новоуральск) — ДЮСШ-2 (Екатеринбург) | 2:2 | Не указан | |
13 | 03.09.2017 Вс 14:00 | Юность (Екатеринбург) — Нижний Тагил (Нижний Тагил) | 0:4 | Не указан | |
14 | 10.10.2017 Вт 12:00 | ДЮСШ-2 (Екатеринбург) — ДЮСШ-2-2000 (Новоуральск) | 2:2 пен.2:4 | Не указан | |
15 | 13.09.2017 Ср 00:00 | Нижний Тагил (Нижний Тагил) — Юность (Екатеринбург) | 3:0 | Не указан |
Финал
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 27.10.2017 Пт 00:00 | ДЮСШ-2-2000 (Новоуральск) — Нижний Тагил (Нижний Тагил) | 0:3 | Не указан | |
17 | 29.10.2017 Вс 00:00 | Нижний Тагил (Нижний Тагил) — ДЮСШ-2-2000 (Новоуральск) | 4:0 | Не указан |