Зимний Чемпионат
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
Игр
Поб
1
Буланкин Андрей
Динур
22
3
1
0
0
11
10
2
Ляхов Виктор
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
16
2
1
0
0
12
11
3
Осколков Максим
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
12
2
0
0
0
12
11
4
Лобанов Владимир
УМС
12
2
1
0
0
10
4
5
Паршуков Артём
"Ураласбест"
11
0
0
0
0
3
1
6
Носков Дмитрий
"Ураласбест"
10
3
0
0
0
12
6
7
Смольников Даниил
Урал-УрФА
9
0
1
0
1
6
4
8
Сергеев Максим
Динур
9
0
1
0
0
4
3
9
Кудинов Алексей
Спутник
8
0
1
0
0
12
3
10
Смольнов Владислав
Спутник
8
0
0
0
0
8
3
11
Тихонов Алексей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
7
0
0
0
0
10
9
12
Иткин Сергей
Жасмин
7
0
0
0
0
9
7
13
Маркелов Дмитрий
"Ураласбест"
7
1
1
0
0
11
6
14
Анисимов Александр
Жасмин
6
1
0
0
0
9
6
15
Афанасьев Тимур
Динур
6
0
0
0
0
7
6
16
Юшков Ярослав
Урал-УрФА
6
0
2
0
0
2
0
17
Демишнин Денис
Динур
6
0
2
0
0
11
10
18
Артеменко Никита
Жасмин
6
0
0
0
0
12
9
19
Решетников Константин
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
6
1
2
0
0
5
5
20
Селезнев Кирилл
"Ураласбест"
/
Динур
5
0
2
0
0
11
10
21
Чесноков Степан
Металлург
5
0
1
0
0
12
9
22
Бобин Максим
Металлург
5
0
0
0
0
3
3
23
Лузин Максим
"Ураласбест"
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
24
Князев Савва
Жасмин
5
1
0
0
0
11
8
25
Веровский Артём
Триумф
5
0
1
0
0
12
3
26
Селянин Андрей
Металлург
5
0
0
0
0
2
1
27
Подкорытов Анатолий
Металлург
5
0
0
0
0
8
7
28
Кочетков Егор
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
5
0
0
0
0
11
10
29
Котов Сергей
Урал-УрФА
5
0
2
0
0
9
4
30
Сивков Максим
Урал-УрФА
5
0
1
0
0
1
1
31
Юлдашев Алексей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
5
0
1
0
0
11
10
32
Собольков Алексей
ПЕГАС
5
1
2
0
0
10
0
33
Трубеев Роман
УМС
5
0
0
0
0
11
3
34
Феофилактов Иван
Металлург
5
2
2
0
0
11
9
35
Никитенко Андрей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
5
0
0
0
0
12
11
36
Киселев Артем
УМС
4
0
0
0
0
5
2
37
Шепелин Виктор
Аякс
4
0
1
0
0
6
4
38
Сотов Евгений
Аякс
4
0
1
0
0
9
3
39
Бачуринский Андрей
Малахит
4
0
0
0
0
3
1
40
Пермяков Юрий
Урал-УрФА
4
0
1
0
0
6
4
41
Сорокин Никита
Жасмин
4
0
0
0
0
7
5
42
Чижов Иван
"Ураласбест"
4
0
0
0
0
8
4
43
Шурига Станислав
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
4
0
1
0
0
11
10
44
Пырин Максим
Спутник
4
1
0
0
0
9
3
45
Лобанов Максим
Аякс
4
0
0
0
0
8
5
46
Кривицкий Максим
Аякс
3
0
1
1
0
7
5
47
Сенаторов Григорий
Металлург
3
0
3
0
0
10
7
48
Могильников Александр
Металлург
3
0
2
0
1
10
7
49
Габдракипов Никита
Триумф
3
0
3
0
0
11
3
50
Аникин Иван
Урал-УрФА
3
1
1
0
0
9
6
51
Сабирзянов Игнат
Жасмин
3
0
0
0
0
11
8
52
Фаттахов Ильгиз
Спутник
3
0
0
0
0
6
2
53
Кашкаров Александр
Жасмин
3
0
0
0
0
12
9
54
Имранов Александр
"Ураласбест"
3
0
0
0
0
4
3
55
Гулиев Эдуард
Жасмин
3
0
0
0
0
4
3
56
Корсиков Антон
Динур
3
0
1
0
0
9
8
57
Чижков Ян
Жасмин
3
0
0
0
0
7
5
58
Еркимбаев Артём
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
3
0
0
0
0
11
10
59
Антипов Никита
Триумф
3
3
1
1
0
11
3
60
Малафеев Григорий
Урал-УрФА
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
61
Стукалов Владимир
Аякс
3
0
2
0
0
12
6
62
Гришин Сергей
Металлург
3
1
0
0
0
8
6
63
Пономарев Николай
"Ураласбест"
3
0
2
0
0
9
3
64
Корелин Илья
Жасмин
3
0
0
0
0
11
8
65
Онучин Артём
Динур
2
0
1
0
0
8
7
66
Попов Алексей
"Ураласбест"
2
0
1
0
0
8
3
67
Стрелецкий Константин
СШ «Лидер»
2
0
2
1
0
10
2
68
Корольков Данила
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
2
0
0
0
0
12
11
69
Немков Денис
Малахит
2
0
0
0
0
5
1
70
Пастухов Михаил
Урал-УрФА
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
71
Миронов Артём
СШ «Лидер»
2
0
1
0
0
12
2
72
Карагодин Евгений
Триумф
2
0
0
0
0
8
2
73
Лабутин Михаил
Малахит
2
0
0
0
0
5
1
74
Андин Максим
Металлург
2
0
2
0
0
11
8
75
Цыплятников Никита
Аякс
2
0
0
0
0
9
4
76
Михайлов Павел
Урал-УрФА
2
0
3
0
0
10
5
77
Коркин Александр
Малахит
2
0
2
0
0
7
3
78
Ершов Александр
Аякс
2
0
0
0
0
10
5
79
Соболев Николай
СШ «Лидер»
2
1
1
0
0
11
2
80
Исмагилов Марат
СШ «Лидер»
2
0
1
0
0
10
1
81
Петришин Сергей
УМС
2
0
0
0
0
10
4
82
Холодов Кирилл
Жасмин
1
0
1
0
0
5
4
83
Пирожков Кирилл
Металлург
1
0
3
0
0
10
7
84
Пермяков Степан
Урал-УрФА
1
0
0
0
0
8
2
85
Ирдуганов Алексей
УМС
/
Аякс
/
Металлург
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
86
Нелин Евгений
Аякс
1
1
3
0
0
12
6
87
Каточиков Филипп
Урал-УрФА
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
88
Цупа Ян
Триумф
1
0
0
0
0
8
3
89
Удилов Семён
Триумф
1
0
0
0
0
6
2
90
Юлдашев Руслан
"Ураласбест"
1
0
0
0
0
7
5
91
Шапошников Матвей
Триумф
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
92
Раздобудько Матвей
Урал-УрФА
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
Давиденко Сергей
"Ураласбест"
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
94
Калюжный Александр
Жасмин
1
0
0
0
0
9
7
95
Попов Петр
Малахит
1
0
2
0
0
7
2
96
Ярин Александр
Металлург
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
97
Попов Павел
Малахит
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
98
Богомолов Александр
Динур
1
0
1
0
0
5
4
99
Баженов Данил
Урал-УрФА
1
1
1
0
0
8
4
100
Кулалиев Артём
Аякс
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
101
Савченко Михаил
Триумф
1
0
2
0
0
7
0
102
Сидоров Владислав
Жасмин
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
Русанов Константин
Аякс
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
104
Тушков Андрей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
1
0
0
0
0
10
9
105
Ерошенко Владислав
Малахит
1
0
1
0
0
12
3
106
Добринский Сергей
ПЕГАС
1
0
0
0
0
12
0
107
Володько Никита
Спутник
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
108
Мишин Данил
Динур
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
109
Мальцев Николай
ПЕГАС
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
110
Николаев Данил
СШ «Лидер»
1
0
0
0
0
8
1
111
Ребасс Егор
Металлург
1
0
2
1
0
7
5
112
Чекулаев Иван
УМС
1
0
2
0
0
3
1
113
Тушканов Александр
СШ «Лидер»
1
0
2
0
0
8
1
114
Набиуллин Роман
Динур
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
115
Иванов Никита
Динур
1
0
0
0
0
9
8
116
Падерин Дмитрий
Малахит
1
0
0
0
1
5
1
117
Салмоян Роман
СШ «Лидер»
1
0
1
0
0
11
2
118
Аникин Матвей
Урал-УрФА
1
0
2
0
0
9
4
119
Колодкин Дмитрий
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
1
0
1
0
0
11
10
120
Ярмошенко Антон
Аякс
1
0
1
0
0
11
6
121
Ужегов Никита
Урал-УрФА
1
0
2
0
0
7
5
122
Чехомов Марк
ПЕГАС
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
123
Воржев Иван
УМС
1
0
1
0
0
5
2
124
Колтунов Виталий
Малахит
1
0
0
0
0
9
2
125
Тюков Максим
УМС
1
0
2
0
0
6
2
126
Карсканов Андрей
ПЕГАС
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
127
Осипов Дмитрий
Урал-УрФА
1
0
0
0
0
10
5
128
Бровин Василий
Динур
1
0
0
0
0
10
9
129
Антонов Евгений
"Ураласбест"
1
0
2
0
0
2
1
130
Плешаков Матвей
Спутник
1
0
0
0
0
6
2
131
Бурухин Александр
ПЕГАС
1
0
0
0
0
9
0
132
Щекотов Вадим
Аякс
1
0
2
0
0
10
6
133
Гусаков Кирилл
СШ «Лидер»
1
1
0
0
0
12
2
134
Файзрахманов Дмитрий
"Ураласбест"
1
0
1
0
0
9
4
135
Филин Алексей
Триумф
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
136
Корнев Роман
Урал-УрФА
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
137
Шориков Максим
Триумф
1
0
0
0
0
11
3
138
Скворчук Артем
ПЕГАС
1
0
3
0
0
10
0
139
Родионов Глеб
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
1
0
0
0
0
6
5
140
Арепьев Данил
Спутник
1
0
0
1
0
11
2
141
Воронко Игорь
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
142
Куракулов Вадим
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
143
Ашнин Алексей
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
144
Ермолин Виталий
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
145
Федотов Владимир
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
146
Комлев Виктор
Триумф
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
147
Цепелев Матвей
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
148
Мозырев Андрей
Металлург
0
0
1
0
0
4
3
149
Пухаев Александр
Урал-УрФА
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
150
Козельский Андрей
ПЕГАС
0
0
1
0
0
9
0
151
Гатаулин Евгений
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
152
Ромашин Алексей
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
Соловьев Илья
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
154
Павлов Виктор
УМС
0
0
1
0
0
9
3
155
Вырупаев Сергей
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
156
Деркач Андрей
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
157
Рогозин Денис
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
158
Щёлоков Денис
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
1
0
0
7
0
159
Исраелян Володя
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
Балакин Андрей
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
161
Валеев Данил
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
162
Словеснов Александр
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
1
0
0
9
2
163
Кузьмин Михаил
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
164
Бедин Никита
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
165
Кохпецян Вачик
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
166
Кузнецов Александр
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
167
Шамсугалиев Сергей
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
168
Бабурчин Данил
УМС
0
0
1
0
0
5
1
169
Фахрутдинов Алексей
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
170
Терёхин Артём
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
171
Павлов Павел
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
172
Пронин Артем
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
173
Байнов Денис
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
1
0
0
2
2
174
Клоков Евгений
Триумф
0
0
1
0
1
4
0
175
Чухланцев Вадим
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
176
Канаев Александр
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
177
Игумнов Егор
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
178
Архипов Владимир
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
179
Пыжьянов Никита
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
180
Кирьянов Иван
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Грязнов Иван
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
182
Маркелов Роман
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
6
5
183
Трубачев Дмитрий
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
184
Цареградский Дмитрий
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
185
Козырев Никита
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
186
Отмахов Иван
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
12
2
187
Мардышкин Ефим
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
188
Халамеев Александр
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
189
Кочнев Кирилл
Жасмин
0
0
1
0
0
9
7
190
Мосин Егор
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
191
Попов Тарас
Металлург
0
0
1
0
0
10
7
192
Казанцев Дмитрий
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
193
Ворожев Михаил
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
194
Тухбатуллин Данила
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
195
Чанилов Андрей
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
196
Меладинов Вадим
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
197
Бердов Михаил
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
6
3
198
Хайруллин Шамиль
"Ураласбест"
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
199
Ведерников Антон
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
200
Воронков Андрей
Металлург
0
0
1
0
0
6
4
201
Петров Максим
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
202
Стромов Станислав
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
203
Сиряк Тимофей
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
204
Сабиров Дмитрий
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
Макаров Евгений
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
206
Каримов Виталий
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
207
Аникеев Станислав
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
208
Хазеев Дмитрий
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
10
2
209
Торгашов Леонид
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
210
Устьянцев Егор
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
9
3
211
Корелин Евгений
Триумф
0
0
1
0
0
11
3
212
Печёнкин Павел
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Адамовский Данил
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
214
Чесноков Илья
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
215
Шиков Денис
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
216
Бабанов Кирилл
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
11
4
217
Саетов Константин
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
1
0
0
11
2
218
Пак Егор
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
1
0
0
5
1
219
Суетин Артём
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
220
Ширинкин Виталий
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
221
Мишин Дмитрий
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
1
0
0
6
1
222
Горин Максим
Динур
0
0
0
0
1
6
6
223
Реасов Артём
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
224
Мамедов Руслан
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
225
Кондратьев Кирилл
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
1
0
0
10
2
226
Чернов Никита
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
227
Едыханов Захар
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
228
Измоденов Александр
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
229
Худяков Никита
Урал-УрФА
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
230
Торгаев Дмитрий
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
231
Галиулин Михаил
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
232
Сидоренко Егор
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
233
Диков Юрий
УМС
0
0
1
0
0
4
2
234
Шахов Александр
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
235
Юсупов Мансур
Малахит
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
236
Антонов Александр
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
237
Заузолков Сергей
Спутник
0
0
1
0
0
4
1
238
Киряев Александр
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
239
Фефилов Матвей
Урал-УрФА
0
0
1
0
0
6
2
240
Колясников Владимир
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
241
Вершинин Георгий
Малахит
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
242
Копытов Дмитрий
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
243
Беркман Виталий
Спутник
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
244
Нисафутдинов Рустам
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
245
Алексеев Никита
УМС
0
0
1
0
0
11
4
246
Рубанцев Александр
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
247
Клиновицкий Антон
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
10
2
248
Чернов Данил
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
11
8
249
Еров Шарифбек
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
250
Кочнев Евгений
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
251
Шабуров Дмитрий
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
252
Ярославцев Илья
Спутник
0
0
3
0
0
5
1
253
Солосин Алексей
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
8
7
254
Конузелев Дмитрий
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
255
Новиков Антон
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
256
Вяткин Вадим
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
257
Вавилов Михаил
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
258
Коптелов Андрей
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
259
Лапин Никита
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
260
Макаров Антон
Триумф
/
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
261
Абдуллаев Сурхайхан
Урал-УрФА
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
262
Шишей Павел
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
263
Мерходжиев Иброхимджон
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
264
Абоимов Данил
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
265
Бардин Роберт
Малахит
0
0
1
0
1
9
3
266
Веретенников Николай
Урал-УрФА
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
267
Гроппер Антон
Триумф
0
0
1
0
1
11
2
268
Зубарев Егор
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
269
Бабушкин Иван
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
270
Свиридюк Иван
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
271
Фролов Данил
"Ураласбест"
0
0
1
0
0
3
3
272
Лещев Максим
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
273
Фоленвайдер Герман
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
274
Мирошин Дмитрий
Спутник
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
275
Веденьков Геннадий
"Ураласбест"
0
0
2
0
0
7
3
276
Кузнецов Артём
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
277
Милютин Александр
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
278
Миронов Матвей
Спутник
0
0
2
0
0
9
2
279
Садыков Роман
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
280
Эшбобоев Азиз
ПЕГАС
0
0
1
0
0
12
0
281
Степанов Владимир
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
/
Динур
0
0
1
0
0
6
6
282
Устинов Алексей
УМС
0
0
3
0
0
11
4
283
Панов Владимир
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
284
Иванов Евгений
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
285
Кузьминых Александр
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
286
Вшивков Алексей
Динур
0
0
1
1
0
9
8
287
Отрощенко Валерий
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
288
Наширванов Никита
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
289
Потапов Виталий
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
290
Кокотеев Денис
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
291
Лебедев Дмитрий
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
292
Красильников Василий
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
293
Прохоров Артём
"Ураласбест"
0
0
1
0
0
10
5
294
Прокопьев Максим
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
8
6
295
Киргизов Илья
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
296
Виноградов Григорий
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
297
Корнильцев Александр
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
298
Андреев Илья
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
299
Балин Максим
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
300
Ячменёв Иван
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
10
3
301
Локштейн Кирилл
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
302
Винтер Даниил
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
303
Олехнович Ольгерт
Малахит
0
0
2
0
0
7
2
304
Хабибулин Владислав
Триумф
0
0
1
0
0
10
3
305
Фомин Евгений
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
306
Рыбалов Анатолий
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
307
Владимиров Иван
Аякс
0
0
2
0
0
12
6
308
Созыкин Павел
Малахит
0
0
2
0
0
6
3
309
Усов Александр
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
310
Шефенгут Александр
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
311
Каширцев Иван
ПЕГАС
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
312
Елисеев Михаил
Аякс
0
0
2
0
0
4
2
313
Азанков Иван
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
314
Муравьев Алексей
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
315
Талалихин Никита
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
316
Лузин Кирилл
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
12
2
317
Нохрин Максим
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
318
Денискин Николай
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
319
Исупов Вячеслав
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
320
Куликов Роман
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
321
Мелких Дмитрий
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
322
Чистяков Илья
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
323
Матвеев Александр
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
324
Холоденко Иван
Металлург
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
325
Гапей Виталий
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
326
Ушаков Владимир
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
327
Юрпалов Антон
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
328
Тарасов Александр
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
329
Гарибян Данил
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
2
0
0
8
2
330
Миррахимов Рустамджон
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
331
Афанасьев Антон
УМС
0
0
2
0
0
12
4
332
Калинюк Глеб
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
333
Щугарев Николай
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
334
Черных Николай
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
335
Бабинов Егор
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
336
Баранов Николай
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
337
Мисько Вячеслав
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
338
Завьялов Владислав
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
339
Клепиков Юрий
Жасмин
0
0
0
0
0
9
7
340
Белых Даниил
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
341
Мубаракшин Данила
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
12
11
342
Ворончихин Иван
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
343
Бяшимов Дингулы
Жасмин
/
Аякс
0
0
2
0
0
5
1
344
Валиулин Камиль
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
345
Куксин Алексей
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
11
10
346
Плотников Евгений
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
347
Маракков Никита
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
348
Полуяхтов Михаил
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
8
8
349
Гвоздик Александр
"Ураласбест"
0
0
1
0
0
7
6
350
Вазаев Арсений
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
351
Белорусов Антон
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
352
Лысенко Иван
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
353
Беляк Илья
Динур
0
0
0
0
0
11
10
354
Ожурков Глеб
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
355
Конышев Артем
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
356
Пересыпайло Геннадий
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
357
Алимов Александр
Спутник
0
0
2
0
0
10
3
358
Онучин Антон
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
359
Шмаков Михаил
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
360
Донецкий Семен
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
361
Беликов Дмитрий
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
362
Конев Сергей
Аякс
0
0
1
0
0
10
5
363
Щукин Станислав
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
9
3
364
Аскаров Александр
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
365
Мутовкин Никита
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
11
3
366
Дубровин Антон
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
367
Кандауров Юрий
Футбольный клуб "Синара"
0
0
1
0
0
12
11
368
Чернов Матвей
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
369
Кукарских Иван
Триумф
0
0
1
0
0
11
3
370
Ганичев Виталий
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
371
Касыбаев Руслан
Аякс
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
372
Картавых Александр
Металлург
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
373
Гниломёдов Иван
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
374
Тонков Георгий
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
12
6
375
Костарев Глеб
Металлург
0
0
2
0
0
12
9
376
Ветлугаев Павел
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
377
Макаров Михаил
Динур
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
378
Безручкин Роман
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
379
Якушкин Александр
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
380
Прокопенков Константин
Спутник
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
381
Бобылев Александр
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
382
Зухуров Лоик
Аякс
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
383
Клюев Иван
"Ураласбест"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
384
Герасимов Кирилл
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
385
Климовских Матвей
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
386
Макаров Артем
ПЕГАС
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
387
Ткаченко Илья
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
388
Фокин Спартак
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
389
Иванов Евгений
Жасмин
0
0
1
0
0
9
7
390
Борисов Артем
СШ «Лидер»
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
391
Бачинин Евгений
Урал-УрФА
0
0
1
0
0
10
6
392
Костарев Евгений
УМС
0
0
0
0
0
10
4
393
Шельменкин Павел
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
394
Герасимов Даниил
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
395
Павлов Сергей
Триумф
0
0
1
0
0
11
2
396
Варин Алексей
Спутник
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
397
Чернышев Александр
Урал-УрФА
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
398
Дорожинский Артемий
Жасмин
0
0
2
0
0
11
9
399
Шумихин Евгений
Триумф
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
400
Новиков Никита
Малахит
0
0
0
0
0
4
1