Дворовый футбол (6 х 6). Юноши 2006 - 2007 г.р.
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
Пен-
СВ
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
У
Игр
Поб
1
Щитов Илья
СК «Урал»
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
2
Верещагин Александр
МАОУ СОШ № 56
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
3
Чевжик Никита
«Гармония»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
4
Данилин Всеволод
«Кристалл»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
5
Трегубов Даниил
«Станкозавод»
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
6
Подкопаев Георгий
«Гармония»
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
7
Кушников Владимир
«Олимпиец»
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
8
Бетехтин Павел
МАОУ СОШ № 56
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
9
Ясырев Егор
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
10
Мухлынин Марк
«Кристалл»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
11
Татаринов Владимир
«Верхняя Синячиха»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
12
Кузьмицкий Ярослав
«Гармония»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
13
Ивачёв Илья
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
14
Стрекалов Роман
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
15
Штоколок Максим
«Метеор»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
16
Самситов Даниэль
«Кристалл»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
17
Июдин Александр
«Кристалл»
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
18
Маулитбаев Ринат
«Орион»
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
19
Ормонов Жоошбий
«Фаворит»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
20
Жуков Кирилл
«Фаворит»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
21
Агапитов Виктор
«Олимпиец»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
22
Шестаков Дмитрий
«Верхняя Синячиха»
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
23
Коростелев Артемий
«Орион»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
24
Савтыро Иван
«Станкозавод»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
25
Целиков Андрей
«Орион»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
26
Асатуллин Ян
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
27
Отоян Гамлет
ДЮСШ
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
28
Сергеев Данил
«Кристалл»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
29
Львов Иван
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
30
Коноплев Кирилл
«Исеть»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
31
Пискунов Даниил
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
32
Воронко Артём
«Метеор»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
33
Голец Егор
«Кристалл»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
34
Сачко Арсений
СК «Урал»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
35
Черепанов Кирилл
«Метеор»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
36
Абросимов Иван
«Станкозавод»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
37
Молчанов Артём
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
38
Яковлев Богдан
«Метеор»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
39
Корнев Петр
«Орион»
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
40
Трапезников Руслан
«Верхняя Синячиха»
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
41
Кривицкий Егор
МАОУ СОШ № 56
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
42
Ветошкин Лев
«Станкозавод»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
43
Суродеев Михаил
«Орион»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
44
Павлов Антон
«Верхняя Синячиха»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
45
Сапунов Иван
«Фаворит»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
46
Бестужев Тимур
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
47
Елькин Савелий
«Верхняя Синячиха»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
48
Козицин Макар
МАОУ СОШ № 56
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
49
Головизин Роман
«Гармония»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
50
Филимонов Виктор
«Станкозавод»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
51
Матвеев Константин
«Олимпиец»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
52
Мишланов Александр
«Верхняя Синячиха»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
53
Чащин Василий
МАОУ СОШ № 56
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
54
Распопов Антон
«Фаворит»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
55
Канаев Константин
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
56
Семухин Станислав
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
57
Лукашевич Антон
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
58
Корольков Александр
«Фаворит»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
59
Разманов Егор
«Станкозавод»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
60
Габдрахманов Артур
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
61
Чебаков Егор
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
62
Боярских Иван
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
63
Ростовщиков Никита
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
64
Лошаков Матвей
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
65
Мустафаев Зохраб
«Гармония»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
66
Швецов Андрей
«Гармония»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
67
Глинских Артём
«Метеор»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
68
Истомин Михаил
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
69
Бахтин Степан
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
70
Лекомцев Артём
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
71
Базаров Супидин
«Орион»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
72
Харин Антон
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
73
Глинских Иван
«Метеор»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
74
Чертовиков Артём
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
75
Крылов Илья
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
76
Кофанов Роман
СК «Урал»
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
77
Горских Илья
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
78
Мох Георгий
«Кристалл»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
79
Ковалев Александр
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
80
Иванов Роман
«Верхняя Синячиха»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
81
Клевакин Максим
«Метеор»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
82
Шипицин Максим
МАОУ СОШ № 56
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
83
Ермаков Матвей
«Олимпиец»
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
84
Ансимов Дмитрий
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
85
Константинов Данил
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
86
Гудин Андрей
«Фаворит»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
87
Исаков Семён
«Станкозавод»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
88
Осипов Сергей
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
89
Рачев Тимофей
«Олимпиец»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
90
Коновалов Данил
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
91
Петров Вадим
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
92
Васильев Данил
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
93
Коростелев Максим
СК «Урал»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
94
Бетехтин Пётр
МАОУ СОШ № 56
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
95
Запольских Андрей
«Верхняя Синячиха»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
96
Вараксин Арсений
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
97
Букеев Илья
«Орион»
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
98
Олейников Алексей
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
99
Бахмет Кирилл
МАОУ СОШ № 56
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
100
Матвеев Семен
СК «Урал»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
101
Кулаков Артем
«Гармония»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
102
Мингалёв Егор
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
103
Воробьев Владислав
«Метеор»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
104
Рачев Семён
«Олимпиец»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
105
Агапов Валерий
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
106
Вершинин Алексей
СК «Урал»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
107
Цветков Даниил
МАОУ ГО Заречный СОШ № 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
108
Фёдоров Егор
МОУ Пионерская СОШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
109
Конев Иван
«Орион»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
110
Травников Егор
«Станкозавод»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
111
Бархатов Алексей
СК «Урал»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
112
Кучеров Александр
«Олимпиец»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
113
Фролов Денис
«Станкозавод»
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
114
Некрасов Владислав
«Гармония»
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
4
115
Вологжанин Степан
«Гармония»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
116
Кучков Вячеслав
СК «Урал»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
117
Медведев Матвей
«Фаворит»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
118
Егоров Дмитрий
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
119
Зуев Владимир
«Фаворит»
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
1
120
Матшин Тимур
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
121
Шарипов Рустам
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
122
Новоселов Александр
ДЮСШ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
123
Крамаренко Денис
«Орион»
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
124
Волков Гордей
«Борцы»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
125
Квашнин Андрей
СК «Урал»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
126
Баталов Андрей
«Олимпиец»
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
127
Стрелков Матвей
«Кристалл»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
128
Новоселов Артем
«Исеть»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
129
Буторин Роман
МАОУ СОШ № 56
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
130
Мирзошарипов Алишер
«Фаворит»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
131
Жуков Максим
«Метеор»
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1