2 |
29.04.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
|
1:2 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
06.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Арти
(Арти)
|
1:2 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
13.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Металлург Н.С.
(Нижние Серги)
|
2:0 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
20.05.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
0:0 |
Уралец
Нижний Тагил
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
28.05.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
2:0 |
Центральный
Алапаевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
03.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
|
3:2 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
10.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург Дв.
(Двуреченск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
2:3 |
Металлург
Двуреченск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
17.06.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
|
4:1 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
25.06.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Брозекс
(Березовский)
|
2:3 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
02.07.2017 Вс 15:00 |
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
6:1 |
Олимпик
Сухой Лог
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
08.07.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Факел
(Богданович)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
5:1 |
Центральный
Богданович
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
30.07.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
ФОРЭС-Олимпик
(Сухой Лог)
|
2:0 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
06.08.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Брозекс
(Березовский)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
4:1 |
СОК «Лидер»
Берёзовский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
12.08.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Металлург Дв.
(Двуреченск)
|
2:2 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
20.08.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Жасмин
(Михайловск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
6:0 |
Микрон
Нижнесергинский район г.Михайловск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
26.08.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Атлантик
(Красноуфимск)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
1:1 |
Центральный
Красноуфимск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
03.09.2017 Вс 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Триумф
(Алапаевск)
|
2:4 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
09.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Металлург НТМК
(Нижний Тагил)
|
5:3 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
16.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Титан
(Верхняя Салда)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
5:1 |
Старт
Верхняя Салда
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
23.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Металлург Н.С.
(Нижние Серги)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
8:1 |
Центральный
Нижние Серги
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
30.09.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Арти
(Арти)
—
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
|
1:1 |
Старт
Арти
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
07.10.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Реж-Хлеб
(Реж)
—
Факел
(Богданович)
|
10:1 |
Сатурн
Реж
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|